Hoy en TV por Internet

Hora PartidosIdiomaCanalHD
01:00 UFC 257: Poirier vs McGregores VER
01:00 UFC 257: Poirier vs McGregores VER
01:00 UFC 257: Poirier vs McGregoren VER
05:30 Turquía Super Lig: Konyaspor vs Antalyasporen VER
06:15 Holanda Eredivisie: Sittard vs Ajaxen VER
06:30 Italia Seria A: Juventus vs Boloniaes VER
06:30 Italia Seria A: Juventus vs Boloniait VER
06:30 Italia Seria A: Juventus vs Boloniait VER
06:30 Italia Seria A: Juventus vs Boloniait VER
07:00 Francia Ligue 1: Girondins vs Angersfr VER
07:00 Inglaterra Fa Cup: Chelsea vs Lutonen VER
07:30 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Darmstadt vs Kielde VER
07:30 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Núremberg vs Hannoverde VER
07:30 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Sandhausen vs Bochumde VER
07:30 Alemania Bundesliga 2: St. Pauli vs Regensburgde VER
08:00 España Laliga Santander: Osasuna vs Granadaes VER
08:00 España Laliga Santander: Osasuna vs Granadaes VER
08:00 España Laliga Santander: Osasuna vs Granadaes VER
08:00 España Laliga Santander: Osasuna vs Granadaes VER
08:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Almería vs Sabadelles VER
08:00 Grecia SuperLiga: Atromitos vs Olympiacosen VER
08:00 Turquía Super Lig: Denizlispor vs Karagumruken VER
08:00 Turquía Super Lig: Yeni Malatyaspor vs Galatasarayen VER
08:30 Holanda Eredivisie: Twente vs Venloen VER
08:30 Holanda Eredivisie: Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdamen VER
09:00 Francia Ligue 1: Dijon vs Estrasburgofr VER
09:00 Francia Ligue 1: Metz vs Nantesfr VER
09:00 Francia Ligue 1: Reims vs Brestfr VER
09:00 Italia Seria A: Genoa vs Cagliaries VER
09:00 Italia Seria A: Genoa vs Cagliariit VER
09:00 Italia Seria A: Genoa vs Cagliariit VER
09:00 Italia Seria A: Verona vs Nápoleses VER
09:00 Italia Seria A: Verona vs Nápolesit VER
09:00 Italia Seria A: Verona vs Nápolesit VER
09:30 Alemania Bundesliga: Schalke vs Bayern Múniches VER
09:30 Alemania Bundesliga: Schalke vs Bayern Múnichde VER
09:30 Inglaterra Fa Cup: Brentford vs Leicesteren VER
09:30 Inglaterra Fa Cup: Fulham vs Burnleyen VER
09:30 Inglaterra Fa Cup: Manchester Utd vs Liverpoolen VER
10:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Logroñés vs Real Oviedoes VER
10:00 Portugal Primeira Liga: Marítimo vs P. Ferreirapt VER
10:15 España Laliga Santander: Elche vs FC Barcelonaes VER
10:15 España Laliga Santander: Elche vs FC Barcelonaes VER
10:15 España Laliga Santander: Elche vs FC Barcelonaes VER
10:15 España Laliga Santander: Elche vs FC Barcelonaes VER
10:15 España Laliga Santander: Elche vs FC Barcelonaes VER
10:15 España Laliga Santander: Elche vs FC Barcelonaes VER
10:15 Grecia SuperLiga: Giannina vs Volosen VER
10:15 Grecia SuperLiga: Panetolikos vs Lamiaen VER
10:45 Holanda Eredivisie: Feyenoord vs AZ Alkmaaren VER
11:00 Francia Ligue 1: Stade Rennais vs Lillefr VER
11:00 Rumania Liga 1: Gaz Metan vs Poli Iasien VER
11:00 Turquía Super Lig: Besiktas vs Göztepeen VER
11:00 Turquía Super Lig: Gaziantep vs Hataysporen VER
12:00 - Alemania Bundesliga: Hoffenheim vs Colonia
12:00 - Italia Seria A: Lazio vs Sassuolo
12:15 - España LaLiga SmartBank: Castellón vs Sporting de Gijón
12:30 - España Laliga Santander: Celta de Vigo vs Eibar
12:30 - Grecia SuperLiga: PAOK vs AEK
12:30 - Portugal Primeira Liga: Moreirense vs Portimonense
13:00 - México Liga Mx: Toluca vs Necaxa
13:00 - Rumania Liga 1: Botosani vs Dinamo Bucarest
14:00 - Campeonato Africano de Naciones: Burkina Faso vs Camerún
14:00 - Campeonato Africano de Naciones: Zimbabue vs Mali
14:00 - Brasileirao Serie A: Athletico-PR vs Flamengo
14:00 - Brasileirao Serie A: Ceará vs Palmeiras
14:00 - Brasileirao Serie A: Internacional vs Gremio
14:00 - Brasileirao Serie B: Cruzeiro vs Náutico
14:30 - España LaLiga SmartBank: Las Palmas vs Leganés
14:45 - Italia Seria A: Parma vs Sampdoria
15:00 - España Laliga Santander: Atlético de Madrid vs Valencia
15:00 - Francia Ligue 1: Saint-Étienne vs Lyon
15:00 - Chile Primera División: La Serena vs Curicó Unido
15:00 - Inglaterra Fa Cup: Everton vs Sheffield Wed
15:15 - Portugal Primeira Liga: Famalicao vs V. Guimaraes
16:00 - Colombia Primera A: América de Cali vs Rionegro Águilas
16:15 - Brasileirao Serie A: Atlético-GO vs Fortaleza
16:15 - Brasileirao Serie A: Santos vs Goiás
16:15 - Brasileirao Serie A: Sport Recife vs Bahia
16:15 - Brasileirao Serie B: Ponte Preta vs CRB
17:15 - Chile Primera División: U. De Chile vs Deportes Iquique
18:00 - México Liga de Expansión MX: Tapatio vs Mineros
18:05 - Colombia Primera A: Jaguares de Córdoba vs Atl. Bucaramanga
18:30 - Brasileirao Serie A: Fluminense vs Botafogo
20:00 - México Liga Mx: Querétaro vs Pumas UNAM
20:10 - Colombia Primera A: Pereira vs Deportivo Cali